Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Jiangyin Qinye Chemical Industry Machinery Co., Ltd.

Dispersing Mixer, High Speed Mixing, Vacuum manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dispersing Mixer with Vacuum, Mixers&Grinding Mill, Hydranlic Lifted Dispersing Mixer with Scraper and so on.

(/ )

Dispersing Mixer with Vacuum

FOB Price: US $1,000-10,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000-10,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100pieces/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FLZ
  • Working: High Speed Mixer
  • Application: Liquid
  • Application Area: Chemical
  • Mixing Drum Shape: Disc
  • Operating type: Continuous Operating
  • Trademark: QINYE
  • Specification: 1.5kw-90kw
  • HS Code: 8479820090
  • Mixer Type: Agitator
  • Stirring Type: Spiral
  • Certification: CE
  • Layout Type: Verticle
  • Additional Capabilities: Milling
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Jiangsu China
Product Description

     Vacuum  Disperser Features:
      1.Sealed design to reduce solvent evaporation and material loss, environment protection;
      2.High automatic, with self control system for temperature and pressure to ensure safety;
      3.Good looking appearance adapt to exhibition;
      4.With single speed, double speed, frequency control speed;
      5.Hydraulic lifting, stability, well-set , wear well;
      6.Different ex-proof grade motor for option according to customer requirements.


   
 
Technical Data
 
ModelPower(KW)Speed(rpm)Capacity(L)Disc dia(mm)Dished end dia(mm)
FLZ-V1.51.50-288020-100100400
FLZ-V2.22.20-288050-150120400
FLZ-V440-288080-200150-180600
FLZ-V5.55.50-2880100-300200-220775
FLZ-V7.57.50-2880100-400220-250775
FLZ-V11110-1440150-500250-300825
FLZ-V15150-1440200-600250-300825
FLZ-V18.518.50-1440300-750300-3501100
FLZ-V22220-1440300-1000300-3501100
FLZ-V30300-1440450-1500350-400 
FLZ-V37370-1440600-2000400-450 
FLZ-V45450-1440800-2500450-500 
FLZ-V55550-12001000-3000500-550 
FLZ-V75750-12001500-4000550-600 
FLZ-V90900-12002000-6000600-650 
Dispersing Mixer with Vacuum
Partner And Customer
Dispersing Mixer with Vacuum
Certificate
Dispersing Mixer with Vacuum


JiangYin QinYe Chemical Machinery was established in 2000, locating in the Yangtze River Delta, connecting Taihu Lake in the south, Yangtze River in the North, within two-hour driving distance from Shanghai and Nanjing.

The company is a professional manufacturer integrating mechanical designing, manufacturing, selling and service. The products are widely applied to fine chemicals such as painting, dyeing, new energy material, ink, glue, food, medical, cosmetics, pesticide, paper, leather coating and etc.

QinYe has become the domestic largest manufacturer and R&D center of machinery of dispersing, mixing, and wet nano-grinding in fine chemical industry, and owns multiple patents.


Dispersing Mixer with Vacuum
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Eva
*From:
To: Miss Eva
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now